Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act 19-Sep-2017 07:04:45 PM 

State : MAHARASHTRA District : BEED Block : KAIJ
S No. Panchayat Work Code Work Name Work Category Agency Name
1 KASHIDWADI 1818005050/WC/473437091 SHOSHKHADDA BHAG 04 Water Conservation and Water Harvesting Gram Panchayat
2 KASHIDWADI 1818005050/WC/473437092 SHOSHAKHADDA BHAG 03 Water Conservation and Water Harvesting Gram Panchayat
3 KEWAD 1818005051/WC/473437366 SHOSHKHADDA BHAG 01 Water Conservation and Water Harvesting Gram Panchayat
4 KEWAD 1818005051/WC/473437367 SHOSHKHADDA BHAG 2 Water Conservation and Water Harvesting Gram Panchayat
5 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668779 JADHAV BALJI TUKARAM TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
6 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668780 JADHAV SHUBHAS DASA TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
7 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668781 ANDHALKAR GURLING KADARLING TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
8 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668782 KHOMNE RANJIT AGAND TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
9 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668783 JADHAV MARUTI ASRUBA TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
10 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668785 VIDHATE SANDIP BALAJI TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
11 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668786 GHOGDE SIDHESHWAR NILKANT TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
12 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668787 KHOMNE VISHAL RAMKISAN TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
13 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668788 PAWAR TRIVANI TUKARAM TOILOET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
14 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668789 GHOGADE RAJENDR DNYBOA TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
15 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668790 ANDHALKAR RAJANDR SHIVLING TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
16 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668791 ZODAGE KANTABAI LAXMAN TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
17 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668792 KHOMNE PARKASH DHEVDAS TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
18 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668793 GHOGDE ASHOK CHANDAR TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
19 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668794 KHOMNE SOJARBAIE SHESHEROV TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
20 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668795 KHOMNE RUSHKASH DILP TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
21 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668796 BIBAVE PAROMD SUDHAKAR TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
22 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668797 KHOMNE BABETA SHYABRAOV TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
23 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668798 DHEVGIR PADURANG DAGDU TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
24 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668799 KHOMNE DIGABAR HARIDAS TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
25 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668800 KHOMNE NINTIN RANGNATH TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
26 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668801 KHOMNE VISHAL BABURAOV TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
27 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668802 BIBAVE AVNASH MOHAN TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
28 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668803 KHOMNE VISHAL RAMESH TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
29 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668804 KHOMNE SHADHEV KLAYAN TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
30 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668805 KHOMNE RAMSHWAR SHREANIG TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
31 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668806 KHOMNE ALKA HUNMATH TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
32 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668807 GADHAVE SHUBAS HARIDAS TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
33 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/RS/668808 CHAGAN MADUKAR VITHAL TOILET Rural Sanitation Gram Panchayat
34 NANDUR GHAT 1818005074/WC/473436875 SP SHOSH KHDDHE NANDURGHAT BHAG 13 Water Conservation and Water Harvesting Gram Panchayat
35 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822459 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (गजराबाई भिमराव निकम) गट नं. 47/1 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
36 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822463 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (शिवाजी मच्छिंद्र वायकर) गट नं.154 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
37 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822467 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (सिध्दलिंग प्रभू चोपने) गट नं.86 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
38 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822470 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (गणेश दगडुआप्पा रोडगे) गट नं.39/2 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
39 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822471 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (जनक संभाजी राऊत) गट नं.246 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
40 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822473 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (सिध्दावाबाई सुरेश थळकरी) गट नं.115/1 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
41 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822474 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (छाया प्रकाश जाधव) गट नं.65/2/अ Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
42 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822476 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (बप्पा पांडुरंग जाधव) गट नं.98/1 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
43 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822478 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (अरुण दत्तात्रय राऊत) गट नं.245/1/1 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
44 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822479 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (इंदुबाई दत्तात्रय राऊत) गट नं.109/1 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
45 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822482 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (आशा सुभाष मोडवे) गट नं.100 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
46 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822483 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (शिवाजी मारुती शिंदे) गट नं.52/8 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
47 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822484 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (आशिष आत्माराम जावळे) गट नं.39/1 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
48 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822485 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (सुभाष अप्पाराव तानगे) गट नं.192 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
49 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822486 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (ओंमकार श्रीमंत लामतुरे) गट नं.179/1 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
50 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822487 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (महादेव केरबा चोपने) गट नं.111 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
51 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822488 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (सोमनाथ दगडु रोडगे) गट नं.39 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
52 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822489 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (निलकंठ श्रीहरी चोपने) गट नं.91/6 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
53 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822490 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (रुद्राबाई गुरुराज थळकरी) गट नं.40/3 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
54 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822491 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (अमोल महारुद्र अकुसकर) गट नं.77/आ Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
55 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822492 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (ओम अशोक थळकरी) गट नं.40/3 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
56 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822493 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (मिना भिमराव लामतुरे) गट नं.179/2 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
57 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822494 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (रामेश्वर पांडुरंग खरबड) गट नं.185/6 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
58 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822498 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (महादेव आश्रुबा उजगरे) गट नं.100 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
59 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822500 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (श्रीमंत बापुराव खरबड) गट नं.214 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
60 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822501 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (आश्विनी शिवराज खरबड) गट नं.75 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
61 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822503 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (सोमनाथ रामलींग भुमकर) गट नं.143 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
62 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822504 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (उषा चंद्रशेखर खरबड) गट नं.78 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
63 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822505 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (शिमिंताबाई सोमनाथ थळकरी) गट नं.3/2/अ Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
64 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822525 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (गंपु अप्पाराव तानगे) गट नं.192 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
65 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822527 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (बाळासाहेब बाबाराव चोपणे) गट नं.89 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
66 YUSUF VADGAON 1818005119/IF/1234822749 MP तुती लागवड - यंत्रणा रेशीम विभाग (सुजय रामेश्वर खरबड) गट नं.185/4 Works on Individuals Land (Category IV) SERICULTURE
67 DEVGAON 1818005126/WC/473437098 SHOSHKHADDA BHAG 1 Water Conservation and Water Harvesting Gram Panchayat
68 DEVGAON 1818005126/WC/473437365 SHOSHKHADDA BHAG-02 Water Conservation and Water Harvesting Gram Panchayat

Download In Excel