NREGA Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
National Rural Employment Guarantee Act (NREGA)Thursday, October 21, 2021
State:CHHATTISGARH
District:BILASPUR
Material Procured
Work :  IHHL CHISDA KRISHNA BAI ,SAVITRI, SAHETRIN BAI, SAKUN BAI 10 UNITS
Work Code  : 3301/RS/1111317518
Bill No. : 21Bill Date  : 07/08/2018
Financial Year : 2018-2019Vendor nameJAI MAA AMBAY TRADERS(TinNo-22EXAPS9476M1ZP)
Material List No. : 3301023-ML-1486
MaterialUnit Price (In Rupees)QuantityAmount  (In Rupees)
Bricks34.2201.76898.14
 
Door480104800
 
Gitti2.519379.548448.75
 
Pipe900109000
 
Sand55163.89009
 
Sheet244102440
 
Tap266102660
 
Toilet Nirman Samagri26331.84739.4
 
Toilet Sheet100101000
 
Transporting Charges100101000
 
Total  (In Rupees)89995.29
Taxes
Total   (In Rupees)0
Total Cash payment   (In Rupees)89995.29
 
Material Procured